HOCKEY

1990-1991 -

Ligue nationale de hockey

07 – Repêchage amateur 1991

Première ronde
1. Nordiques de Québec - Eric Lindros (Generals d'Oshawa)
2. Sharks de San Jose - Pat Falloon (Chiefs de Spokane)
3. Devils du New Jersey - Scott Niedermayer (Blazers de Kamloops)
4. Islanders de New York - Scott Lachance (Boston University)
5. Jets de Winnipeg - Aaron Ward (U. of Michigan)
6. Flyers de Philadelphie - Peter Forsberg (MoDo Ornskoldsvik)
7. Canucks de Vancouver - Alek Stojanov (Dukes de Hamilton)
8. North Stars du Minnesota - Richard Matvichuk (Blades de Saskatoon)
9. Whalers de Hartford - Patrick Poulin (Laser de Saint Hyacinthe)
10. Red Wings de Detroit - Martin Lapointe (Titan de Laval)
11. Devils du New Jersey - Brian Rolston (Compuware de Detroit)
12. Oilers d'Edmonton - Tyler Wright (Broncos de Swift Current)
13. Sabres de Buffalo - Philippe Boucher (Bisons de Granby)
14. Capitals de Washington - Pat Peake (Compuware Ambassadors de Detroit)
15. Rangers  de New York - Alex Kovalev (Dynamo de Moscou)
16. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Markus Naslund (MoDo Ornskoldsvik)
17. Canadiens de Montréal - Brent Bilodeau (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
18. Bruins de Boston - Glen Murray (Wolves de Sudbury)
19. Flames de Calgary - Niklas Sundblad (AIK Solna)
20. Oilers d'Edmonton - Martin Rucinsky (Litvinov CHP HC)
21. Capitals de Washington - Trevor Halverson (Centennials de  North Bay)
22. Blackhawks de Chicago - Dean McAmmond (Raiders de Prince Albert)

Deuxième ronde
23. Sharks de San Jose - Ray Whitney (Chiefs de Spokane)
24. Nordiques de Québec - René Corbet (Voltigeurs de Drummondville)
25. Capitals de Washington - Éric Lavigne (Olympiques de Hull)
26. Islanders de New York - Zigmund Palffy (AC Nitra)
27. Blues de Saint Louis - Steve Staios (Thunder de Niagara Falls)
28. Canadiens de Montréal - Jim Campbell (Northwood Prep)
29. Canucks de Vancouver - Jassen Cullimore (Petes de Peterborough)
30. Sharks de San Jose - Sandis Ozolinsh (Dynamo de Riga)
31. Whalers de Hartford - Martin Hamrlik (Zlin ZPS HC)
32. Red Wings de Detroit - Jamie Pushor (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
33. Devils du New Jersey - Donevan Hextall (Raiders de Prince Albert)
34. Oilers d'Edmonton - Andrew Verner (Petes de Peterborough)
35. Sabres de Buffalo - Jason Dawe (Petes de Peterborough)
36. Capitals de Washington - Jeff Nelson (Raiders de Prince Albert)
37. Rangers de New York - Darcy Werenka (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
38. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Rusty Fitzgerald (Duluth East H.S.)
39. Blackhawks de Chicago - Mike Pomichter (Olympics de Springfield)
40. Bruins de Boston - Jozef Stumpel (AC Nitra)
41. Flames de Calgary - François Groleau (Cataractes de Shawinigan)
42. Kings de Los Angeles - Guy Leveque (Royals de Cornwall)
43. Canadiens de Montréal  - Craig Darby (Albany Academy)
44. Blackhawks de Chicago - Jamie Matthews (Wolves de Sudbury)

Troisième ronde
45. Sharks de San Jose - Dody Wood (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
46. Nordiques de Québec - Rich Brennan (Tabor Academy)
47. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Yanic Perreault (Draveurs de Trois-Rivières)
48. Islanders de New York - Jamie McLennan (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
49. Jets de Winnipeg - Dmitri Filimonov (Dynamo de Moscou)
50. Flyers de Philadelphie - Yanick Dupré (Voltigeurs de Drummondville)
51. Canucks de Vancouver - Sean Pronger (Bowling Green State University)
52. Flames de Calgary - Sandy McCarthy (Titan de Laval)
53. Whalers de Hartford - Todd Hall (Hamden H.S.)
54. Red Wings de Detroit - Chris Osgood (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
55. Devils du New Jersey - Fredrik Bremberg (Djurgardens IF Stockholm)
56. Oilers d'Edmonton - George Breen (Cushing Academy)
57. Sabres de Buffalo - Jason Young (Wolves de Sudbury)
58. Capitals de Washington - Steve Konowalchuk (Winter Hawks de Portland)
59. Whalers de Hartford - Michael Nylander (Huddinge IK)
60. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Shane Peacock (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
61. Canadiens de Montréal - Yves Sarault (Lynx de Saint-Jean)
62. Bruins de Boston - Marcel Cousineau (Harfangs de Beauport)
63. Flames de Calgary - Brian Caruso (U. of Minnesota-Duluth)
64. Blues de Saint Louis - Kyle Reeves (Americans de Tri-City)
65. Blues de Saint Louis - Nathan LaFayette (Royals de Cornwall)
66. Blackhawks de Chicago - Bobby House (Wheat Kings de Brandon)

Quatrième ronde
67. Sharks de San Jose - Kerry Toporowski (Chiefs de Spokane)
68. Nordiques de Québec - Dave Karpa (Ferris State University)
69. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Terry Chitaroni (Wolves de Sudbury)
70. Islanders de New York - Milan Hnilicka (Poldi Kladno)
71. Blackhawks de Chicago - Igor Kravchuk (CSKA de Moscou)
72. Sabres de Buffalo - Peter Ambroziak (67's d'Ottawa)
73. Canadiens de Montréal - Vladimir Vujtek (Americans de Tri-City)
74. North Stars du Minnesota - Mike Torchia (Rangers de Kitchener)
75. Whalers de Hartford - Jim Storm (Michigan Tech)
76. Red Wings de Detroit - Mike Knuble (Kalamazoo Jr A)
77. Devils du New Jersey - Brad Willner (Richfield H.S.)
78. Oilers d' Edmonton - Mario Nobili (Collège-Français de Longueuil)
79. Kings de Los Angeles - Keith Redmond (Bowling Green State University)
80. Capitals de Washington - Justin Morrison (Frontenacs de Kingston)
81. Kings de Los Angeles - Alexei Zhitnik (Sokol de Kiev)
82. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Joe Tamminen (Virginia H.S.)
83. Canadiens de Montréal - Sylvain Lapointe (Clarkson University)
84. Bruins de Boston - Brad Tiley (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
85. Flames de Calgary - Steve Magnusson (Anoka H.S.)
86. Flyers de Philadelphie - Aris Brimanis (Bowling Green State University)
87. Blues de Saint Louis - Grayden Reid (Platers d'Owen Sound)
88. Blackhawks de Chicago - Zac Boyer (Blazers de Kamloops)

Cinquième ronde
89. Sharks de San Jose - Dan Ryder (Wolves de Sudbury)
90. Nordiques de Québec - Patrick Labrecque (Lynx de Saint-Jean)
91. Jets de Winnipeg - Juha Ylonen (Kiekko-Espoo)
92. Islanders de New York - Steve Junker (Chiefs de Spokane)
93. Oilers d'Edmonton - Ryan Haggerty (Westminster H.S.)
94. Flyers de Philadelphie - Yanick Degrace (Draveurs de Trois-Rivières)
95. Canucks de Vancouver - Dan Kesa (Raiders de Prince Albert)
96. Rangers de New York - Corey Machanic (U. of Vermont)
97. North Stars du Minnesota - Mike Kennedy (U. of British Columbia)
98. Red Wings de Detroit - Dmitri Motkov (CSKA de Moscou)
99. Jets de Winnipeg - Yan Kaminsky (Dynam de Moscou)
100. Canadiens de Montréal - Brad Layzell (R.P.I.)
101. Sabres de Buffalo - Steve Shields (U. of Michigan)
102. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Alexei Kudashov (Krylja Sovetov)
103. Nordiques de Québec - Bill Lindsay (Americans de Tri-City)
104. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Robert Melanson (Olympiques de Hull)
105. Canadiens de Montréal - Tony Prpic (Culver Military Academy)
106. Bruins de Boston - Mariusz Czerkawski (GKS Tychy)
107. Flames de Calgary - Jerome Butler (Roseau H.S.)
108. Kings de Los Angeles - Pauli Jaks (Ambri-Piotta)
109. Blues de Saint Louis - Jeff Callinan (Minnetonka H.S.)
110. Blackhawks de Chicago - Maco Balkovec (Centennials de Merritt)

Sixième ronde
111. Sharks de San Jose - Fredrik Nilsson (Vasteras IK)
112. Blackhawks de Chicago - Kevin St. Jacques (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
113. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Jeff Perry (Platers d'Owen Sound)
114. Islanders de New York - Rob Valicevic (Red Wings de Detroit Jr)
115. Jets de Winnipeg - Jeff Sebastian (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
116. Flyers de Philadelphie - Clayton Norris (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
117. Canucks de Vancouver - Evgeny Namestnikov (Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod)
118. North Stars du Minnesota - Mark Lawrence (Compuware Ambassadors de Detroit)
119. Whalers de Hartford - Mike Harding (Northern Michigan University)
120. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Alexander Kuzminski (Sokol de Kiev)
121. Devils du New Jersey - Curtis Regnier (Raiders de Prince Albert)
122. Flyers de Philadelphie - Dmitri Yushkevich (Torpedo Yaroslavl)
123. Sabres de Buffalo - Sean O'Donnell (Wolves de Sudbury)
124. Sabres de Buffalo - Brian Holzinger (Red Wings de Detroit Jr)
125. Rangers de New York - Fredrik Jax (Leksands IF)
126. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Brian Clifford (Nichols H.S.)
127. Canadiens de Montréal - Oleg Petrov (CSKA de Moscou)
128. Rangers de New York - Barry Young (Wolves de Sudbury)
129. Flames de Calgary - Bobby Marshall (Miami-Ohio University)
130. Kings de Los Angeles - Brett Seguin (67's d'Ottawa)
131. Blues de Saint Louis - Bruce Gardiner (Colgate University)
132. Blackhawks de Chicago - Jacques Auger (U. of Wisconsin)

Septième ronde
133. Sharks de San Jose - Jaroslav Otevrel (Zlin ZPS AC)
134. Nordiques de Québec - Mikael Johansson (Djurgardens IF Stockholm)
135. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Martin Prochazka (Poldi Kladno)
136. Islanders de New York - Andreas Johansson (Falun)
137. North Stars du Minnesota - Geoff Finch (Brown University)
138. Flyers de Philadelphie - Andrei Lomakin (Dynamo de Moscou)
139. Canucks de Vancouver - Brent Thurston (Chiefs de Spokane)
140. Flames de Calgary - Matt Hoffman (Generals d'Oshawa)
141. Whalers de Hartford - Brian Mueller (South Kent School)
142. Red Wings de Detroit - Igor Malykhin (CSKA de Moscou)
143. Devils du New Jersey - Dave Craievich (Generals d'Oshawa)
144. Oilers d'Edmonton - David Oliver (U. of Michigan)
145. Sabres de Buffalo - Chris Snell (67's d'Ottawa)
146. Capitals de Washington - Dave Morissette (Cataractes de Shawinigan)
147. Rangers de New York - John Rushin (Edina Kennedy H.S.)
148. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Ed Patterson (Blazers de Kamloops)
149. Canadiens de Montréal - Brady Kramer (Haverford H.S.)
150. Bruins de Boston - Gary Golczewski (Trinity-Pawling H.S.)
151. Flames de Calgary - Kelly Harper (Michigan State University)
152. Kings de Los Angeles - Kelly Fairchild (Grand Rapids H.S.)
153. Blues de Saint Louis - Terry Hollinger (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
154. Blackhawks de Chicago - Scott Kirton (Paper Kings de Powell River)

Huitième ronde
155. Sharks de San Jose - Dean Grillo (Warroad H.S.)
156. Nordiques de Québec - Janne Laukkanen (Reipas Lahti)
157. Nordiques de Québec - Aaron Asp (Ferris State University)
158. Islanders de New York - Todd Sparks (Olympiques de Hull)
159. Jets de Winnipeg - Jeff Ricciardi (67's d'Ottawa)
160. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Dmitri Mironov (Krylja Sovetov)
161. Canucks de Vancouver - Eric Johnson (Plymouth Armstrong H.S.)
162. Sabres de Buffalo - Jiri Kuntos (Dukla Jihlava)
163. Whalers de Hartford - Steven Yule (Blazers de Kamloops)
164. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Robb McIntyre (Fighting Saints de Dubuque)
165. Devils du New Jersey - Paul Wolanski (Thunder de Niagara Falls)
166. Oilers d'Edmonton - Gary Kitching (Flyers de Thunder Bay)
167. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Tomas Kucharcik (Dukla Jihlava)
168. Capitals de Washington - Rick Corriveau (Knights de London)
169. Rangers de New York - Corey Hirsch (Blazers de Kamloops)
170. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Peter McLaughlin (Belmont Hill H.S.)
171. Canadiens de Montréal - Brian Savage (Miami-Ohio University)
172. Bruins de Boston - Jay Moser (Park H.S.)
173. Flames de Calgary - David Saint-Pierre (Collège-Français de Longueuil)
174. North Stars du Minnesota - Michael Burkett (Michigan State University)
175. Blues de Saint Louis - Chris Kenady (Vulcans de St. Paul)
176. Blackhawks de Chicago - Roch Belley (Thunder de Niagara Falls)

Neuvième ronde
177. Sharks de San Jose - Corwin Saurdiff (Black Hawks de Waterloo)
178. Nordiques de Québec - Adam Bartell (Niagara Jr A)
179. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Guy Lehoux (Voltigeurs de Drummondville)
180. Islanders de New York - John Johnson (Thunder de Niagara Falls)
181. Jets de Winnipeg - Sean Gauthier (Frontenacs de Kingston)
182. Flyers de Philadelphie - Jim Bode (Plymouth Armstrong H.S.)
183. Canucks de Vancouver - David Neilson (Raiders de Prince Albert)
184. North Stars du Minnesota - Derek Herlofsky (Vulcans de St. Paul)
185. Whalers de Hartford - Chris Belanger (Western Michigan University)
186. Red Wings de Detroit - Jim Bermingham (Titan de Laval)
187. Devils du New Jersey - Dan Reimann (Anoka H.S.)
188. Nordiques de Québec - Brent Brekke (Western Michigan University)
189. Sabres de Buffalo - Tony Iob (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
190. Capitals de Washington - Trevor Duhaime (Lynx de Saint-Jean)
191. Rangers de New York - Vyacheslav Uvayev (Spartak de Moscou)
192. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Jeff Lembke (Lancers d'Omaha)
193. Canadiens de Montréal - Scott Fraser (Dartmouth College)
194. Bruins de Boston - Dan Hodge (Merrimack College)
195. Flames de Calgary - David Struch (Blades de Saskatoon)
196. Kings de Los Angeles - Craig Brown (Western Michigan University)
197. Blues de Saint Louis - Jed Fiebelkorn (Osseo H.S.)
198. Blackhawks de Chicago - Scott MacDonald (Choate Rosemary Hall)

Dixième ronde
199. Sharks de San Jose - Dale Craigwell (Generals d'Oshawa)
200. Nordiques de Québec - Paul Koch (Lancers d'Omaha)
201. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Gary Miller (Centennials de North Bay)
202. Islanders de New York - Rob Canavan (Hingham H.S.)
203. Jets de Winnipeg - Igor Ulanov (Khimik Voskresensk)
204. Flyers de Philadelphie - Josh Bartell (Rome Free Academy)
205. Canucks de Vancouver - Brad Barton (Rangers de Kitchener)
206. North Stars du Minnesota - Tom Nemeth (Royals de Cornwall)
207. Whalers de Hartford - Jason Currie (Clarkson University)
208. Red Wings de Detroit - Jason Firth (Rangers de Kitchener)
209. Capitals de Washington - Rob Leask (Dukes de Hamilton)
210. Oilers d'Edmonton - Vegar Barlie (Valerengen Oslo)
211. Sabres de Buffalo - Spencer Meany (St. Lawrence University)
212. Capitals de Washington - Carl Leblanc (Bisons de Granby)
213. Rangers de New York - Jamie Ram (Michigan Tech)
214. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Chris Tok (Greenway H.S.)
215. Canadiens de Montréal - Greg MacEachern (Titan de Laval)
216. Bruins de Boston - Steve Norton (Michigan State University)
217. Flames de Calgary - Sergei Zolotov (Krylja Sovetov)
218. Kings de Los Angeles - Mattias Olsson (Farjestads BK Karlstad)
219. Blues de Saint Louis - Chris MacKenzie (Colgate University)
220. Blackhawks de Chicago - Alexander Andrijevski (Dynamo de Moscou)

Onzième ronde
221. Sharks de San Jose - Aaron Kriss (Cranbrook H.S.)
222. Nordiques de Québec - Doug Friedman (Boston University)
223. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Jonathan Kelley (Arlington Catholic H.S.)
224. Islanders de New York - Markus Thuresson (Leksands IF)
225. Jets de Winnipeg - Jason Jennings (Western Michigan University)
226. Flyers de Philadelphie - Neil Little (R.P.I.)
227. Canucks de Vancouver - Jason Fitzsimmons (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
228. North Stars du Minnesota - Shayne Green (Blazers de Kamloops)
229. Whalers de Hartford - Mike Santonelli (Matignon H.S.)
230. Red Wings de Detroit - Bart Turner (Michigan State University)
231. Devils du New Jersey - Kevin Riehl (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
232. Oilers d'Edmonton - Evgeny Belosheiken (CSKA de Moscou)
233. Sabres de Buffalo - Mikhail Volkov (Krylja Sovetov)
234. Capitals de Washington - Rob Puchniak (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
235. Rangers de New York - Vitali Chinakhov (Torpedo de Yaroslavl)
236. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Paul Dyck (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
237. Canadiens de Montréal - P.J. Lepler (Mustangs de Rochester)
238. Bruins de Boston - Steve Lombardi (Deerfield Academy)
239. Flames de Calgary - Marko Jantunen (Reipas Lahti)
240. Kings de Los Angeles - André Boulianne (Collège-Français de Longueuil)
241. Blues de Saint Louis - Kevin Rappana (Duluth East H.S.)
242. Blackhawks de Chicago - Mike Larkin (Rice Memorial H.S.)

Douzième ronde
243. Sharks de San Jose - Mikhail Kravets (SKA de Leningrad)
244. Nordiques de Québec - Éric Meloche (Voltigeurs de Drummondville)
245. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Chris O'Rourke (U. of Alaska-Fairbanks)
246. Islanders de New York - Marty Schriner (U. of North Dakota)
247. Jets de Winnipeg - Sergei Sorokin (Dynamo de Moscou)
248. Flyers de Philadelphie - John Parco (Bulls de Belleville)
249. Canucks de Vancouver - Xavier Majic (R.P.I.)
250. North Stars du Minnesota - Jukka Suomalainen (Kauniainen Gr IFK)
251. Whalers de Hartford - Rob Peters (Ohio State University)
252. Red Wings de Detroit - Andrew Miller (Wexford Jr B)
253. Devils du New Jersey - Jason Hehr (Spartans de Kelowna)
254. Oilers d'Edmonton - Juha Riihijarvi (Karpat Oulu)
255. Sabres de Buffalo - Michael Smith (Lake Superior State University)
256. Capitals de Washington - Bill Kovacs (Wolves de Sudbury)
257. Rangers de New York - Brian Wiseman (U. of Michigan)
258. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Pasi Huura (Ilves Tampere)
259. Canadiens de Montréal - Dale Hooper (Olympics de Springfield)
260. Bruins de Boston - Torsten Kienass (Dynamo de Berlin EHC)
261. Flames de Calgary - Andrei Trefilov (Dynamo de Moscou)
262. Kings de Los Angeles - Michael Gaul (St. Lawrence University)
263. Blues de Saint Louis - Mike Veisor (Olympics de Springfield)
264. Blackhawks de Chicago - Scott Dean (Lake Forest H.S.)

ARTICLES ANNEXES

  • 01 – Classement final 1990-1991

    LIRE
  • 02 – Séries éliminatoires (1/2) 1990-1991

    LIRE
  • 02 – Séries éliminatoires (2/2) 1990-1991

    LIRE
  • 03 – Trophées 1990-1991

    LIRE
  • 04 – Équipes d'étoiles 1990-1991

    LIRE
  • 05 - Les meneurs 1990-1991

    LIRE
  • 06 - Grandes dates 1990-1991

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Buffalo, Sabres - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Buffalo, Sabres - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Calgary, Flames - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Calgary, Flames - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Chicago, Blackhawks - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Chicago, Blackhawks - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Detroit, Red Wings - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Detroit, Red Wings - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Edmonton, Oilers - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Edmonton, Oilers - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Hartford, Whalers - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Hartford, Whalers - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Los Angeles, Kings - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Los Angeles, Kings - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Minnesota, North Stars - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Minnesota, North Stars - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Montréal, Canadiens - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Montréal, Canadiens - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New Jersey, Devils - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New Jersey, Devils - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New York, Islanders - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New York, Islanders - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New York, Rangers - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New York, Rangers - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Philadelphie, Flyers - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Philadelphie, Flyers - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Pittsburgh, Penguins - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Pittsburgh, Penguins - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Québec, Nordiques - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Québec, Nordiques - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Saint Louis, Blues - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Saint Louis, Blues - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Toronto, Maple Leafs - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Toronto, Maple Leafs - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Une première coupe Stanley pour Mario Lemieux

    LIRE
  • Vancouver, Canucks - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Vancouver, Canucks - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Washington, Capitals - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Washington, Capitals - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Winnipeg, Jets - 1990-1991 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Winnipeg, Jets - 1990-1991 (statistiques)

    LIRE